This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salmon (10%), Sweet Potato (8%), Blueberries (4%), Flaxseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Salmon Oil, Dried Sea Kelp, Chicory Root Extract (as a Source of the Prebiotics FOS and Inulin, 0.36%), Yeast Products (as a Source of Beta Glucans, 0.004%)

Check Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml | Spoonful