Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fushi Moringa Seed Nourishing Beauty Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moringa Oil (Moringa oliefera)

Check Fushi Moringa Seed Nourishing Beauty Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fushi Moringa Seed Nourishing Beauty Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Fushi Moringa Seed Nourishing Beauty Oil | Spoonful