Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fushi Organic Pomegranate Seed Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Seed Oil - Oil of Punica granatum Cold Pressed Unrefined Organic.

Check Fushi Organic Pomegranate Seed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fushi Organic Pomegranate Seed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking
Oat Free? Fushi Organic Pomegranate Seed Oil | Spoonful