Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE, CHILIES, PAPRIKA, JALAPENO) SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CUMIN, CHIVES AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? FUSION FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE CHIVE | Spoonful