Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, ONION, SMOKED SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, PARSLEY, ARTICHOKE AND SPICES.

Check FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE | Spoonful