Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is G Series Perform 02 Thirst Quencher Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 6

Check G Series Perform 02 Thirst Quencher Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G Series Perform 02 Thirst Quencher Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? G Series Perform 02 Thirst Quencher Orange | Spoonful