Is Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, TOMATOES, PEPPERS, ONIONS, PINEAPPLE, VINEGAR (WATER & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, HABANERO PEPPER, SALT, SPICES.
Check Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


