Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Caramel Chocolate Price Marked Block 135g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Whey Powder (From Milk), Palm Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Milk Solids 14% Minimum

Check Galaxy Caramel Chocolate Price Marked Block 135g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Caramel Chocolate Price Marked Block 135g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Galaxy Caramel Chocolate Price Marked Block 135g | Spoonful