Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum), Dextrose, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Flavourings

Check Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg | Spoonful