Is Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum), Dextrose, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Flavourings
Check Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Drinking Chocolate 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


