Is Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Pasteurised Milk, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid
Check Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galbani Italian Mascarpone Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


