Is GALIL ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS, 14 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? GALIL ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS, 14 OZ | Spoonful