Is Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Parboiled Rice, Porcini Mushroom (Boletus Edulis and related variety) 2,6%, Onion, Melted Cheese , Potato Starch, Malt Dextrin, Milk Proteins, Sugar, Rice Starch, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Parsley, Garlic
Check Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gallo My Risotto Perfetto Porcini Mushroom 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MUSHROOM RISOTTO MADE WITH ORGANIC ARBORIO RICE BOWLS, MUSHROOM RISOTTO
Alessi Premium Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms and Italian Aroborio Rice 8 oz. Pouch
Dr. Praeger's Purely Sensible Foods Mushroom Risotto Veggie Burgers - 4 Burgers
Amy’s Soup, Mushroom Bisque with Porcini Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Arborio Rice, Canned Soup, 14 Oz
Trader Giotto's Mushroom Risotto
About this product
Rice · Pouch, Dried


