Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Coated Tablets 200mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Coated tablet contains Ibuprofen 200mg, Also contains Lactose, Sucrose - see leaflet for further information

Check Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Coated Tablets 200mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Coated Tablets 200mg is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Wheat Free? Galpharm Ibuprofen 200mg Coated Tablets 200mg | Spoonful