This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Galpharm Ibuprofen Express Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each film-coated tablet contains 200mg Ibuprofen (as ibuprofen lysine)�

Check Galpharm Ibuprofen Express against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galpharm Ibuprofen Express is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Galpharm Ibuprofen Express | Spoonful