Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galpharm Ibuprofen Express Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each film-coated tablet contains 200mg Ibuprofen (as ibuprofen lysine)�

Check Galpharm Ibuprofen Express against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galpharm Ibuprofen Express is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown
Tree Nut Free? Galpharm Ibuprofen Express | Spoonful