Is Galpharm Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Caplets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains Paracetamol 500mg. Also contains E223
Check Galpharm Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galpharm Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galpharm Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


