Is Gamon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LEG (88%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.
Check Gamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackMeal Prep


