Is Gangnam Kimchi Traditional Spicy Korean Pickled Cabbage, Traditional Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, ONION, RADISH, GARLIC, GINGER, BELL PEPPER, APPLE, KOREAN PEAR, SPICY PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, RICE FLOUR

Check Gangnam Kimchi Traditional Spicy Korean Pickled Cabbage, Traditional Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Gangnam Kimchi Traditional Spicy Korean Pickled Cabbage, Traditional Spicy | Spoonful