Is GARDEN COMBINATION PASTA SAUCE, GARDEN COMBINATION PASTA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, ZUCCHINI, GREEN PEPPERS, CELERY, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CARROTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GARDEN COMBINATION PASTA SAUCE, GARDEN COMBINATION PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping