Is Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME BUTTER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ROASTED PINE NUTS, VINEGAR, HERBS, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SPICES.
Check Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Fresh Gourmet Humm! Roasted Pine Nut Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


