Is GARDEN OF EATIN, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check GARDEN OF EATIN, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARDEN OF EATIN, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


