Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Carrot, Red Cabbage.

Check GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? GARDEN SALAD BLEND ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROT & RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD BLEND | Spoonful