Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARDEN SALAD SWEET AND CRISP BLEND OF ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICEBERG LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS.

Check GARDEN SALAD SWEET AND CRISP BLEND OF ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
Salad
Tree Nut Free? GARDEN SALAD SWEET AND CRISP BLEND OF ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE, GARDEN SALAD | Spoonful