Is GARDEN VEGETABLE SAUCE, HOMESTYLE24 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATO PULP, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOM (AGARICUS BISPORUS), GREEN PEPPER, FRESH CARROTS, FRESH ONIONS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, SUGAR, BASIL.

Check GARDEN VEGETABLE SAUCE, HOMESTYLE24 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? GARDEN VEGETABLE SAUCE, HOMESTYLE24 | Spoonful