Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLI GARNI, ALL PURPOSE SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, SPICES AND PARSLEY.

Check GARLI GARNI, ALL PURPOSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLI GARNI, ALL PURPOSE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? GARLI GARNI, ALL PURPOSE SEASONING | Spoonful