Is Garlic Cheese Wedge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MINCED ROASTED GARLIC, ONION CHIVE SEASONING (DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHIVE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, SPICE, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, TRISODIUM CITRATE.
Check Garlic Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


