Is Garlic Ciabatta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (9%), Garlic Purée, Wheat Fibre, Dried Parsley, Salt, Yeast, Reduced Sodium Sea Salt, Lemon Juice. Made with 9% Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Garlic Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


