No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is GARLIC CRUNCHY PISTACHIO NUTS BURSTING WITH THE ROBUST FLAVOR OF GARLIC PISTACHIOS, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check GARLIC CRUNCHY PISTACHIO NUTS BURSTING WITH THE ROBUST FLAVOR OF GARLIC PISTACHIOS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? GARLIC CRUNCHY PISTACHIO NUTS BURSTING WITH THE ROBUST FLAVOR OF GARLIC PISTACHIOS, GARLIC | Spoonful