Is GARLIC GOUDA CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GARLIC CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check GARLIC GOUDA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC GOUDA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


