Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC GRANULATED, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check GARLIC GRANULATED, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? GARLIC GRANULATED, GARLIC | Spoonful