Is GARLIC & HERB BLEND, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES, SWEET RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GARLIC & HERB BLEND, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB BLEND, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB BLEND, GARLIC & HERB is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


