Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garlic & Herb Cheddar Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Enzymes), Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers), All Natural Garlic Powder, All Natural Italian Herbs, Vinegar

Check Garlic & Herb Cheddar Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Garlic & Herb Cheddar Spread | Spoonful