Is GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, MARJORAM, OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, ENZYMES.
Check GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB CHEVRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


