Is GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Salt, Carrot Fiber, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


