Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC HERB PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC HERB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROSEMARY DEHYDRATED ONION, BASIL AND OREGANO.

Check GARLIC HERB PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? GARLIC HERB PORK LOIN FILET, GARLIC HERB | Spoonful