Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC &HERB SEASONING GRINDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY), DEMERARA SUGAR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC OIL

Check GARLIC &HERB SEASONING GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? GARLIC &HERB SEASONING GRINDER | Spoonful