Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONINGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, OREGANO, BASIL AND OTHER SPICES, SWEET CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE.

Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? GARLIC & HERB SEASONINGS | Spoonful