Is GARLIC & HERB SIERRA JACK CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAZIERS GRASS-FED PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CHIVES, PARSLEY, VEGETABLE ENZYME.
Check GARLIC & HERB SIERRA JACK CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SIERRA JACK CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


