Is GARLIC & HERBS SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, DRIED BASIL, DRIED CHIVES, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC STARTERS, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check GARLIC & HERBS SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERBS SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


