Is Garlic Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Garlic, Salt, Lactic Acid And Potassium Sorbate

Check Garlic Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Garlic Olives | Spoonful