Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC, ONION, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS.

Check GARLIC, ONION, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping
Egg Free? GARLIC, ONION, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS | Spoonful