Is GARLIC & PARSLEY HERBS FLAVOR SAVORY STOCK CAPSULES, GARLIC & PARSLEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL GARLIC, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED SPINACH, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEAT STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE POWDER.

Check GARLIC & PARSLEY HERBS FLAVOR SAVORY STOCK CAPSULES, GARLIC & PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep