Is Garlic Parsley Potato Kit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED ONION.
Check Garlic Parsley Potato Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Parsley Potato Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


