Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC PASTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL (SOY), ACETIC ACID (ACIDULANT), SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check GARLIC PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping
Wheat Free? GARLIC PASTE | Spoonful