Is garlic peanut chutney powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Channa, Whole Red Chilli, Garlic, Cumin, Asofetida & Salt
Check garlic peanut chutney powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open garlic peanut chutney powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


