Is GARLIC SALT, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC, SUGAR, PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC AND CARROT.
Check GARLIC SALT, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SALT, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


