Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, CALCIUM STEARATE (TO PREVENT CAKING), CANOLA OIL.

Check GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladCooking
Lactose Free? GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful