Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC SUGAR, PARSLEY AND EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC AND CARROT.

Check GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful