Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC SUGAR, PARSLEY AND EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC AND CARROT.

Check GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? GARLIC SALT WITH PARSLEY | Spoonful